Milano 1946

Under 15

 

Gli orari degli allenamenti sono i seguenti: Lunedì e Giovedì 17.45 -20.00

 

CALENDARIO

  • sabato 15 maggio
    Ore 12:30
    MILANO 1946 vs BOLLATE B
    Ris. 8-4

  • sabato 15 maggio
    Ore 15:00
    MILANO 1946 vs BOLLATE B
    Ris. 2-3

  • sabato 22 maggio
    Ore 12:30
    Bovisio BUFFALOES vs MILANO 1946
    Ris. 4-11

  • sabato 22 maggio
    Ore 15:00
    Bovisio BUFFALOES vs MILANO 1946
    Ris. 2-7

  • sabato 29 maggio
    Ore 12:30
    SHARKS vs MILANO 1946
    Ris. 3-5

  • sabato 29 maggio
    Ore 15:30
    SHARKS vs MILANO 1946
    Ris. 2-15

  • sabato 05 giugno
    Ore 12:30
    MILANO 1946 vs INOX TEAM
    Ris. 6-12

  • sabato 05 giugno
    Ore 15:00
    MILANO 1946 vs INOX TEAM
    Ris. 0-13

  • sabato 12 giugno
    Ore 12:30
    BOLLATE A vs MILANO 1946
  • sabato 12 giugno
    Ore 15:00
    BOLLATE A vs MILANO 1946
  • sabato 19 giugno
    Ore 12:30
    MILANO 1946 vs RHEAVENDORS
    Milano (Kennedy) Via Alessio Olivieri, 15
  • sabato 19 giugno
    Ore 15:00
    MILANO 1946 vs RHEAVENDORS
    Milano (Kennedy) Via Alessio Olivieri, 15
  • domenica 27 giugno
    Ore 12:30
    RHEAVENDORS vs MILANO 1946
    Caronno Pertusella (Stadio Francesco Nespoli) Via Rossini - Loc. Bariola
  • domenica 27 giugno
    Ore 15:00
    RHEAVENDORS vs MILANO 1946
    Caronno Pertusella (Stadio Francesco Nespoli) Via Rossini - Loc. Bariola

CLASSIFICA

G V P PT
Inox Team Saronno Inox Team Saronno 4 4 0 1.000
Bollate A Bollate A 6 6 0 1.000
Rheavendors Black Rheavendors Black 4 4 0 1.000
Bollate B Bollate B 8 6 2 0.750
<b>Milano 1946</b> Milano 1946 8 5 3 0.625
Rheavendors Green Rheavendors Green 6 3 3 0.500
Sharks Sharks 10 0 10 0.000
Bovisio Buffaloes Bovisio Buffaloes 10 0 10 0.000

ROSTER

# NOME RUOLO
25
ABAD PEREZ Kimberly Saira
#25 ABAD PEREZ Kimberly Saira IF - C
22
AMBAGAHAGE Saduni Fernando
#22 AMBAGAHAGE Saduni Fernando 1B - 2B - OF
32
BARBERI Agata
#32 BARBERI Agata OF - 1B
41
BIANCHI CARNEVALE Camilla
#41 BIANCHI CARNEVALE Camilla OF
72
CARUSO Benedetta
#72 CARUSO Benedetta P - SS
23
CIPRIANI Eleonora
#23 CIPRIANI Eleonora OF
38
COLLA Margherita
#38 COLLA Margherita P - 2B
78
DUSI Emma
#78 DUSI Emma OF
88
LIPARI Adriana
#88 LIPARI Adriana SS - C
4
MAGNONI Beatrice Giuditta
#4 MAGNONI Beatrice Giuditta OF - C
5
PANIZO CELESTINO Daniela
#5 PANIZO CELESTINO Daniela P - 3B
20
PANIZO CELESTINO Francesca Lizzie
#20 PANIZO CELESTINO Francesca Lizzie C - 3B
2
PATHIRAJANAYAKA Hirunika Sanuli
#2 PATHIRAJANAYAKA Hirunika Sanuli SS - OF
63
PILLISIO Melissa
#63 PILLISIO Melissa P - 1B
65
RE CECCONI Elena
#65 RE CECCONI Elena 2B
46
ROSSI Sofia Rita
#46 ROSSI Sofia Rita P - 2B - 1B
45
RUBAGOTTI Giulia
#45 RUBAGOTTI Giulia 1B - OF
84
SAMB Aicha
#84 SAMB Aicha OF
69
SARTORI Sabrina
#69 SARTORI Sabrina OF
14
VILLA Carlotta
#14 VILLA Carlotta 1B - OF
62
ZAMBELLI Sofia
#62 ZAMBELLI Sofia C - 3B - 1B
55
ZILLI Miriam
#55 ZILLI Miriam 2B - SS

Dirigenti e tecnici

  • ROMBI Tiziana

    ROMBI Tiziana

    Manager
  • NOBILE Luca

    NOBILE Luca

    Coach
  • FALSITTA Michela

    FALSITTA Michela

    Dirigente
  • IACOLIN Viviana

    IACOLIN Viviana

    Dirigente
  • DAPEI Enrico Giuseppe

    DAPEI Enrico Giuseppe

    Dirigente fotografo
  • RAMIREZ Rayner

    RAMIREZ Rayner

    Pitching coach

Gallery