asd Milano Baseball 1946 | Giovanili Under 18
Milano 1946

Under 18

CALENDARIO

  • mercoledì 10 aprile
    Ore 19.15
    Rho - Milano 1946
    Ris. Rimandata

  • sabato 13 aprile
    Ore 16.00
    Milano 1946 - Bollate
    Ris. 6-5

  • sabato 27 aprile
    Ore 16.00
    Legnano - Milano 1946
    Milano (Kennedy) Via Alessio Olivieri, 15
  • sabato 04 maggio
    Ore 16.00
    Milano 1946 - CABS
    Seveso (G.Pistocchini) via delle Querce, 5
  • sabato 11 maggio
    Ore 16.00
    Milano 1946 - Ares
    Milano (C.S. Saini) Via Corelli, 146
  • sabato 18 maggio
    Ore 16.00
    Codogno - Milano 1946
    Milano (Kennedy) Via Alessio Olivieri, 15
  • mercoledì 22 maggio
    Ore 18.00
    CABS - Milano 1946
    Milano (Kennedy) Via Alessio Olivieri, 15
  • mercoledì 29 maggio
    Ore 18.00
    Milano 1946 - Rho
    Rho (Marco Pistocchi) Via Trecate, 58
  • mercoledì 12 giugno
    Ore 18.00
    Milano 1946 - Old Rags
    Lodi (Serviati Giuliana Loc. Faustina) P.le degli Sports, 1
  • sabato 15 giugno
    Ore 15.30
    Old Rags - Milano 1946
    Milano (Kennedy) Via Alessio Olivieri, 15
  • mercoledì 19 giugno
    Ore 18.00
    Bollate - Milano 1946
    Milano (Kennedy) Via Alessio Olivieri, 15
  • mercoledì 26 giugno
    Ore 18.00
    Milano 1946 - Legnano
    Legnano (C.S. Peppino Colombo) Via Cesare Battisti, 11
  • sabato 06 luglio
    Ore 16.00
    Milano 1946 - Codogno
    Codogno (Campo comunale) Viale Resistenza, 10
  • mercoledì 10 luglio
    Ore 18.00
    Ares - Milano 1946
    Milano (Kennedy) Via Alessio Olivieri, 15

CLASSIFICA

G V P T PT
<b>Milano 1946</b> Milano 1946 0 0 0 0
Rho Rho 0 0 0 0
Bollate Bollate 0 0 0 0
Legnano Legnano 0 0 0 0
CABS CABS 0 0 0 0
Ares Ares 0 0 0 0
Codogno Codogno 0 0 0 0
Old Rags Old Rags 0 0 0 0

ROSTER

# NOME RUOLO
81
#81 BERTOLINO Marco
36
DEGLI ATTI Riccardo
#36 DEGLI ATTI Riccardo
23
GALLUPPI Giacomo
#23 GALLUPPI Giacomo
8
INNOCENTI Riccardo
#8 INNOCENTI Riccardo
92
NACHIERO Matteo
#92 NACHIERO Matteo
18
PASOTTO Mattia
#18 PASOTTO Mattia
11
PASOTTO Samuele
#11 PASOTTO Samuele
51
ROCCA Aris
#51 ROCCA Aris
16
ROCCHINOTTI MAIOLI Luca
#16 ROCCHINOTTI MAIOLI Luca
9
ROGARI Nicolò
#9 ROGARI Nicolò
85
#85 RUBERTI Rocco
70
VIDA Gabriele
#70 VIDA Gabriele

Gallery

Per visualizzare la mappa è necessario accettare i cookie di Google Maps.
Gestisci i cookie