Milano 1946

Under 18

 

Gli orari degli allenamenti sono i seguenti: Lunedì e Giovedì dalle 18.30 alle 20.30

 

CALENDARIO

  • sabato 08 maggio
    Ore 16:00
    LEGNANO vs MILANO 1946
    Ris. 9-12

  • sabato 22 maggio
    Ore 16:00
    MILANO 1946 vs ARES TITANS
    Ris. 9-6

  • sabato 29 maggio
    Ore 16:00
    MILANO 1946 vs BOVISIO BUFFALOES
    Ris. 19-4

  • sabato 05 giugno
    Ore 16:00
    MILANO 1946 vs OLD RAGS LODI
    Ris. 19-3

  • mercoledì 23 giugno
    Ore 19:00
    BOLLATE vs MILANO 1946
    Bollate (Comunale) Via Verdi
  • mercoledì 30 giugno
    Ore 19:00
    BULLS vs MILANO 1946
    Rho (C.S. Rho Molinello) Via Trecate, 58

CLASSIFICA

G V P PT
BULLS RESCALDINA BULLS RESCALDINA 2 2 0 1.000
<b>MILANO 1946</b> MILANO 1946 4 3 1 0.750
ARES ARES 3 2 1 0.667
BOLLATE BOLLATE 2 1 1 0.500
OLD RAGS LODI OLD RAGS LODI 3 1 2 0.333
LEGNANO LEGNANO 2 0 2 0.000
BOVISIO BUFFALOES BOVISIO BUFFALOES 2 0 2 0.000

ROSTER

# NOME RUOLO
48
#48 ABAD MARTINEZ Patrick de Jesus
42
#42 BETTOLA Michele
60
FANELLI Giovanni
#60 FANELLI Giovanni
89
#89 FEHLHABER Matteo
76
GREC Petre Milco
#76 GREC Petre Milco
84
KOTAKE Haruto
#84 KOTAKE Haruto
38
LATTANZIO Joe Leander
#38 LATTANZIO Joe Leander
4
MANGIONE Alberto
#4 MANGIONE Alberto
61
MARINELLI Amedeo
#61 MARINELLI Amedeo
50
MEAZZA Filippo
#50 MEAZZA Filippo
43
MEDIANI Vjacheslav
#43 MEDIANI Vjacheslav
19
MONANNI Daniele
#19 MONANNI Daniele
66
MYHRE Jaden Bent Waage
#66 MYHRE Jaden Bent Waage
34
PADELLA Andrea
#34 PADELLA Andrea
10
TONIOLO Filippo
#10 TONIOLO Filippo
86
VILLA Christopher Pietro
#86 VILLA Christopher Pietro

Dirigenti e tecnici

  • LATTANZIO Antonio

    Coach
  • BARI Marco

    BARI Marco

    Coach
  • MEAZZA Marco

    MEAZZA Marco

    Coach
  • CLIFFORD Sheila

    Dirigente Accompagnatore
  • PRINA Luciano

    PRINA Luciano

    Dirigente Accompagnatore
  • MASSA Tiziana

    Dirigente Accompagnatore
  • BERGAMIN Roberto

    BERGAMIN Roberto

    Dirigente Accompagnatore
  • FANELLI Alberto

    Fotografo

Gallery