Milano 1946

Under 13

CALENDARIO

  • domenica 10 aprile
    Ore 15:30; 18:00
    Milano 1946 - Bollate A
    Ris. 0-16; 0-16

  • sabato 23 aprile
    Ore 15:00
    Milano 1946 - Bollate
    Ris. 4-16; 4-20

  • sabato 30 aprile
    Ore 15:30
    Rheavendors - Milano 1946
    Ris. 1-6; 5-11

  • sabato 07 maggio
    Ore 15:30
    Saronno - Milano 1946
    Ris. 14-4; 16-10

  • sabato 14 maggio
    Ore 15:30
    Milano 1946 - Bulls
    Ris. 5-0; 5-0

  • sabato 21 maggio
    Ore 15:00
    Bollate - Milano 1946
  • sabato 28 maggio
    Ore 15:00
    Bollate B - Milano 1946
    Milano (Kennedino) Via Alessio Olivieri, 15
  • sabato 04 giugno
    Ore 10:30
    Bulls - Milano 1946
    Milano (Kennedino) Via Alessio Olivieri, 15
  • domenica 12 giugno
    Ore 10:30
    Milano 1946 - Rheavendors
    Caronno Pertusella (Stadio Francesco Nespoli) Via Rossini - Loc. Bariola
  • sabato 25 giugno
    Ore 15:30
    Milano 1946 - Saronno
    Saronno (Campo comunale) Via Giuseppe Ungaretti, 49

CLASSIFICA

G V P T PT
Bollate White Bollate White 8 8 0 0 1.000
Saronno Saronno 5 4 1 0 0.800
Bollate Red Bollate Red 8 5 3 0 0.625
Rheavendors Rheavendors 8 4 4 0 0.500
<b>Milano 1946</b> Milano 1946 10 2 8 0 0.200
Bulls Bulls 7 0 7 0 0.000

ROSTER

# NOME RUOLO
32
ACQUISTAPACE Marta
#32 ACQUISTAPACE Marta 2B-OF
9
BESOZZI Emma
#9 BESOZZI Emma C-IF
27
GANDINI Carlotta
#27 GANDINI Carlotta C-IF
65
GIROLA Morgana
#65 GIROLA Morgana C-1B
57
GIUPPONI Alice
#57 GIUPPONI Alice IF-OF
75
GRISONI Emma
#75 GRISONI Emma P-3B
6
NERI Marina
#6 NERI Marina P-IF
66
PETRELLI Marta
#66 PETRELLI Marta P-SS
72
POLASTRI Viola
#72 POLASTRI Viola IF-OF
73
POLITO Beatrice
#73 POLITO Beatrice P-1B
79
RAMELLA Cecilia
#79 RAMELLA Cecilia IF-OF
59
#59 SATURNINO PINESSO Sofia IF-OF
82
SELMI Elena
#82 SELMI Elena P-2B
29
VALGATTARI Giulia
#29 VALGATTARI Giulia P-3B
44
VINASSA DE REGNY Susanna
#44 VINASSA DE REGNY Susanna IF-OF
48
VISCIGLIO Giuliana
#48 VISCIGLIO Giuliana IF-OF
49
VISCONTI Greta
#49 VISCONTI Greta IF-OF

Dirigenti e tecnici

  • RAYNER Ramirez

    RAYNER Ramirez

    Manager
  • PINCIROLI Tiziana

    PINCIROLI Tiziana

    Coach
  • BANCORA Massimo

    BANCORA Massimo

    Coach
  • NOBILE Luca

    NOBILE Luca

    Coach
  • BELLETTATI Irene

    BELLETTATI Irene

    Coach
  • VARSI Marina

    VARSI Marina

    Coach
  • DE REGNY Paolo

    DE REGNY Paolo

    Coach
  • INTI Amerigo

    INTI Amerigo

    Dirigente Accompagnatore
Per visualizzare la mappa è necessario accettare i cookie di Google Maps.
Gestisci i cookie
Cookie