Milano 1946

Serie C

CALENDARIO

  • domenica 10 aprile
    Ore 15:00
    Milano 1946 - Bergamo Walls
    Ris. 14-15

  • domenica 24 aprile
    Ore 16:00
    Ares - Milano 1946
    Ris. 3-9

  • domenica 01 maggio
    Ore 15:00
    Milano 1946 - Old Rags
    Ris. 0-9

  • domenica 08 maggio
    Ore 15:00
    Bulldogs - Milano 1946
    Ris. 14-9

  • domenica 15 maggio
    Ore 15:00
    Milano 1946 - Vikings
    Ris. 0-9

  • domenica 22 maggio
    Ore 15:00
    CABS - Milano 1946
    Ris. 20-14

  • domenica 29 maggio
    Ore 15:00
    Bovisio Masciago - Milano 1946
    Milano (Kennedy) Via Alessio Olivieri, 15
  • domenica 12 giugno
    Ore 16:00
    Bargamo Walls - Milano 1946
    Milano (Kennedy) Via Alessio Olivieri, 15
  • domenica 19 giugno
    Ore 15:00
    Milano 1946 - Ares
    Milano (C.S. Saini) Via Corelli, 146
  • domenica 26 giugno
    Ore 16:00
    Old Rags - Milano 1946
    Milano (Kennedy) Via Alessio Olivieri, 15
  • domenica 03 luglio
    Ore 15:00
    Milano 1946 - Bulldogs
    Cernusco s/Naviglio (Campo Softball) Via Masaccio
  • domenica 10 luglio
    Ore 15:00
    Malnate Vikings - Milano 1946
    Milano (Kennedy) Via Alessio Olivieri, 15
  • domenica 17 luglio
    Ore 15:00
    Milano 1946 - CABS
    Seveso (G.Pistocchini) via delle Querce, 5
  • domenica 24 luglio
    Ore 15:00
    Milano 1946 - Bovisio Masciago
    Bovisio Masciago (Campo Natalino Indrigo) Via Europa

CLASSIFICA

G V P T PT
Old Rags Old Rags 6 5 0 1 0.917
CABS CABS 6 5 1 0 0.833
Bovisio Masciago Bovisio Masciago 6 4 2 0 0.667
Malnate Vikings Malnate Vikings 6 3 2 1 0.583
Bergamo Walls Bergamo Walls 6 3 3 0 0.500
Bulldogs Bulldogs 6 2 4 0 0.333
<b>Milano 1946</b> Milano 1946 6 1 5 0 0.167
Ares Ares 6 0 6 0 0.000

ROSTER

# NOME RUOLO
17
AMODIO Filippo
#17 AMODIO Filippo
42
BATTILOCCHI Federico
#42 BATTILOCCHI Federico P-OF
27
BETTOLA Michele
#27 BETTOLA Michele OF
48
BROGGI Andrea
#48 BROGGI Andrea
90
DI MEO Lorenzo
#90 DI MEO Lorenzo
49
GINEX Mattia
#49 GINEX Mattia IF
7
GOTUZZO Elia Ayato
#7 GOTUZZO Elia Ayato
67
GUZMAN José Angel
#67 GUZMAN José Angel
15
INDORATO Giovanni
#15 INDORATO Giovanni
38
LATTANZIO Joe Leander
#38 LATTANZIO Joe Leander
4
MANGIONE Alberto
#4 MANGIONE Alberto C-OF
68
MARELLI Federico Elia
#68 MARELLI Federico Elia 3B
50
MEAZZA Filippo
#50 MEAZZA Filippo
19
MONANNI Daniele
#19 MONANNI Daniele OF
41
PAONE Lorenzo
#41 PAONE Lorenzo
52
PASOTTO Samuele
#52 PASOTTO Samuele
40
QUINTERO VASQUEZ Leonel Andres
#40 QUINTERO VASQUEZ Leonel Andres
STOCKER Daniel Pietro
# STOCKER Daniel Pietro
96
#96 VELIS FLORES Herbert Milton P
86
VILLA Christopher Pietro
#86 VILLA Christopher Pietro IF

Dirigenti e tecnici

  • MACIAS RODRIGUEZ Richard

    MACIAS RODRIGUEZ Richard

    Manager
  • PRINA Luciano

    PRINA Luciano

    Coach
  • DI MEO Francesco

    DI MEO Francesco

    Coach
  • COGNI Luca

    COGNI Luca

    Dirigente Accompagnatore
  • BERGAMIN Roberto

    BERGAMIN Roberto

    Dirigente Accompagnatore
  • MONANNI Fabrizio

    MONANNI Fabrizio

    Dirigente Accompagnatore
Per visualizzare la mappa è necessario accettare i cookie di Google Maps.
Gestisci i cookie
Cookie